K2M X

 Wyniki Kurpiowskiej Kuźni Mistrzów w Ostrołęce 29.11.2015

walki ligowe 13.00

Szymon Wróblewski Champion Ostrołęka  vs Jakub Dubaj Champion Ostrołęka
- wygrał Jakub Dubaj

Łukasz Leończuk Semiramida Pułtusk vs Marcin Śleszyński Bąkowski Fight Club
- wygrał Marcin Śleszyński

Draks Karol Akademia Lwa Warszawa vs Łukasz Plandowski AWF Biała Podlaska "Kuźnia Mistrzów" - wygrał Draks Karol

Paweł Shash AWF Biała Podlaska "Kuźnia Mistrzów" vs Jabłoński Paweł Akademia Lwa Warszawa - wygrał Paweł Shash

Patryk Kuryś AWF Biała Podlaska "Kuźnia Mistrzów" vs Kuba Piaskowski Arrachion
Mrągowo - wygrał Kuba Piaskowski

Daniel Saczko WKB Sparta Warszawa vs Adrian Domalewski Oskar Boxing Team
- wygrał Daniel Saczko

Mariusz Jankowski WKB Sparta Warszawa vs Adrian Osiński Boxing Team Suwałki
- wygrał Mariusz Jankowski

Jarek Byczkowski WKB Sparta Warszawa vs Kamil Depta Gimnazjon Apin Wyszków
- wygrał Kamil Depta

Wiktoria Wilga Arrachion Mrągowo vs Alicja Zaniewicz UKS Fight Club Mrągowo
- wygrała Wiktoria Wilga

Dawid Markowski Gimnazjon Apin Wyszków vs Kacper Kowalewski UKS Fight Club
Mrągowo - wygrał Kacper Kowalewski

Mateusz Modzelewski Arrachion Mrągowo vs Michał Gryszkiewicz Akademia Lwa
Warszawa - wygrał Michał Gryszkiewicz

Maks Pietruszka ACADEMIA GORILA OSTRÓW MAZ vs Marcin Rojek Gimnazjon Apin Wyszków - wygrał Marcin Rojek

Mateusz Mosakowski ACADEMIA GORILA OSTRÓW MAZ vs Łukasz Leończuk Semiramida Pułtusk- remis

Kamil Bończyk ACADEMIA GORILA OSTRÓW MAZ vs Michał Biercewicz UKS Fight
Club Mrągowo - wygrał Kamil Bończyk

walki EXTRA godz17.00

Radosław Szczuczyński ACADEMIA GORILA OSTRÓW MAZ vs  Daniel Strzemiński Akademia Lwa Warszawa 72kg K1 - wygrał Daniel Strzemiński

Bartosz Różański Arrachion Mrągowo vs Michał Bodytka Fight Academy Ostrołęka
K1 80kg - wygrał Bartosz Różański

Kamil Pleban Bąkowski Fight Club vs Aleksy Zienkiewicz Fight Academy Ostrołęka K1 80kg - wygrał Aleksy Zienkiewicz

Adrian Oleksiej Łomża vs Jakub Waszkiewicz Victoria Ostrołęka BOKS 54kg
- remis

Marcin Kapelewski Łomża vs  Kacper Waszkiewicz Victoria Ostrołęka BOKS 69kg
- wygrał Kacper Waszkiewicz

Mateusz Parzych Ostrołęcki klub Karate Kyokushin vs Adrian Kaliszewski Ostrołęcki klub Karate Kyokushin - wygrał Mateusz Parzych

Michał Kulesza ACADEMIA GORILA OSTRÓW MAZ vs Arkadiusz Ludwiczak Fight Academy Ostrołęka K1 76kg - wygrał Arkadiusz Ludwiczak

Grzegorz Szydło ACADEMIA GORILA OSTRÓW MAZ vs Karol Łasiewicki Fight Academy Ostrołęka K1 92kg - wygrał Karol Łasiewicki