K2M V

Wyniki  V Kurpiowskiej Kuźni Mistrzów

BOKS Tomasz Kalinowski Mrągowo vs Daniel Bralewski  Wyszków    KO
BOKS Alan Malinowski Gimnazjon Wyszkóe  vs  Piotr Rochocki Płock  TKO  
BOKS Dominik Gryszewicz Akademia Lwa WWA vs Mateusz Mościcki Wyszków  
BOKS Piotr Trześniewski-Tryc Wyzków vs Tomasz Kalinowski Suwałki TKO
BOKS Damian Malinowski SPARTA WWA vs Grzegorz Bołtromiejuk Wyszków
BOKS Przemysław Ochmański Wyszków vs Damian Soczewka Płock
BOKS Ludwik Szwaczyk  Wyszków vs Jakub Winiarczyk FA Ostrołęka
LOW Szymon Samorajczyk Palestra WWA vs Łukasz Ceberek FA Ostrołęka
LOW Rafał Gut Arrachion Mrągowo vs Daniel Trzciński FA Ostrołęka
LOW Damian Nowakowski Arrachion Mrągowo vs Robert Wolkowski Gorila Ostrów MAZ
LOW Dawid Wołczuk Płock vs Adrian Łokietek Wyszków remis
LOW Hubert Klaus Suwałki vs Karol Draks Akademia Lwa WWA
LOW Michał Pepłowski Wyszków vs Michał Gryszewicz Akademia Lwa WWA remis
LOW Daniel Strzemiński Akademia Lwa WWA vs Bartosz Różański Arrachion Mrągowo remis
LOW Tomasz Rochocki Płock vs Daniel Zyra FA Ostrołęka
LOW Piotr Tułowiecki Gorila Ostrów MAZ vs Jarosław Wronowski FA Ostrołęka
LOW Adam Zyśk Gorila Ostrów MAZ vs Kamil Sęk FA Ostrołęka remis
LOW Konrad Matulewicz Suwałki vs Jakub Węcek Arrachion Mrągowo
LOW Wiktor Shiko Akademia Lwa WWA vs Paweł Naruszewicz Suwałki remis
LOW Paweł Wojciechowki Arrachion Mrągowo vs Adrian Osinski Suwałki  
LOW Arkadiusz Roman Akademia LWA WWA vs Paweł Sciepuro Arrachion Mrągowo remis
LOW Bartosz Kukwa Wyszków vs Piotr Żuryński Suwałki  bez werdyktu
LOW Łukasz Szczodruch Suwałki vs Jarosław Filipek Palestra Warszawa
LOW Mateusz Komador Arrachion Mrągowo vs Tomasz Kalinowski Suwałki

Walki EXTRA:

K1 Dawid Wróbel Wyszków vs Aleksy Zienkiewicz FA Ostrołęka
BOKS Marcin Kapelewski Tiger Łomża vs Adam Motacki Victoria Ostrołęka
Boks Mateusz Gawęcki Tiger Łomża vs Damian Krukowski Victoria Ostrołęka
Karate Julia Stępniewska Zielonka vs Natalia Ruszczyk OKKK Ostrołęka
Karate Marcin Banach Łomża vs Marcin Dąbrowski OKKK Ostrołęka   przez KO
K1 Marcin Blicharz Wyszków vs  Matesuz Łępicki FA Ostrołęka
K1 Sebastian Truchan Suwałki vs Jakub Jarka FA Ostrołęka
K1 tomasz Gumkowski Zambrów vs Karol Łasiewicki FA Ostrołęka